East-Central India Union Section - Sub Entities
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Contained:
Congregations (5)
Organizational Units (14)
Administrated:
Education (10)
Medical (1)
Name:  
Total Matches: 31     Displaying (1 - 25)   Next (26 - 31)
  Name (Website)
Location
Type &
Field
Adilabad Region
Adilabad, Telangana, India
Local Region
Adilabad Region
Bobbili Seventh-day Adventist High School
Bobbili, Andhra Pradesh, India
Complete Secondary School
East-Central India Union Section
East Telangana Section
Khammam, Telangana, India
Mission/Field
East Telangana Section
East-Central India Union Section
Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Union Mission
East-Central India Union Section
Elim Adventist Home
Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Orphanage
East-Central India Union Section
Flaiz Memorial Higher Secondary School of Seventh-day Adventists
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh, India
Complete Secondary Boarding Sc
East-Central India Union Section
Gilead LayMen's Seventh-day Adventist Church
Bayyavaram, India
Church
Northeast Andhra Section
Guntur Region
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh, India
Local Region
Guntur Region
Hyderabad Metro Section
Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Mission/Field
Hyderabad Metro Section
10  Hyderabad Seventh-day Adventist Higher Secondary School
Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Complete Secondary School
East-Central India Union Section
11  Ibrahimpatnam Seventh-day Adventist Higher Secondary School
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh, India
Complete Secondary School
East-Central India Union Section
12  Khurda Seventh-day Adventist Higher Secondary School
Khurda District, Orissa, India
Complete Secondary Boarding Sc
East-Central India Union Section
13  Lakkavaram Seventh-day Adventist High School
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh, India
Complete Secondary School
East-Central India Union Section
14  Machilipatnam Seventh-day Adventist High School
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh, India
Complete Secondary School
East-Central India Union Section
15  Medak SDA
Medak, AP, India
Church
West Telangana Section
16  North Andhra Section
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh, India
Mission/Field
North Andhra Section
17  North Orissa Region
Sambalpur, Orissa, India
Local Region
North Orissa Region
18  North Rayalaseema Section
Kurnool District, Andhra Pradesh, India
Mission/Field
North Rayalaseema Section
19  Northeast Andhra Section
Vizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh, India
Mission/Field
Northeast Andhra Section
20  Orissa Section
Ganjam District, Orissa, India
Mission/Field
Orissa Section
21  Seventh-day Adventist Church, Vuchulavari Peta
Andhra pradesh, India
Church
North Andhra Section
22  Secunderabad Seventh-day Adventist High School
Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Partial Secondary School
East-Central India Union Section
23  Seventh-day Adventist
P.gannavaram mandal, Andhra pradesh, India
Church
North Andhra Section
24  South Andhra Section
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh, India
Mission/Field
South Andhra Section
25  South Rayalaseema Section
Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh, India
Mission/Field
South Rayalaseema Section
Total Matches: 31     Displaying (1 - 25)   Next (26 - 31)