GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC Texas City Born Again SDA OMEntityID: 11083   OrgMastID: ANWFXG
Texas City Born Again SDA
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Texas City SDA Church

102 13th St S
Texas City TX 77590-8562
USA
Mail:  PO Box 2715
Texas City TX 77592-2715
USA
Members 19
Pastor Conrad Bobb-Semple
Phone:  409-945-3684
Website:  texascity22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.382708, Longitude: -94.913261 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Tue
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:41 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information