GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC Wichita Falls Three Angels SDA Church OMEntityID: 11097   OrgMastID: ANWFZG
Wichita Falls Three Angels Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Wichita Falls Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Wichita Falls SDA Church

5820 Southwest Pkwy
Wichita Falls TX 76310-2931
USA
Mail:  PO Box 4458
Wichita Falls TX 76308-0458
USA
Members 203
Pastor Denilson Reis
Phone:  940-766-4734
Website:  http://www.wichitafallssda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.858974, Longitude: -98.585114 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: 7 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, April 20, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information