GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Hot Springs Adventist School OMEntityID: 11589   OrgMastID: ANW436
Hot Springs Adventist School
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: E. A. Spring Junior Academy, Sunshine Valley Academy

401 Weston Rd
Hot Springs AR 71913-5356
USA
Mail:  401 Weston Rd
Hot Springs AR 71913-5356
USA
Principal Joan Fos
Phone:  501-760-3336
Email: 
Website:  www.hotspringsadventistschool.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.484268, Longitude: -93.114425 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Monday, August 26, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information