GC > NAD > NSUC > SALC Greater Fayetteville Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 11632   OrgMastID: ANTMAB
Greater Fayetteville Adventist Academy
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Abney Chapel Christian School

2601 Lone Pine Dr
Fayetteville NC 28306-2255
USA
Principal Shakuntala Ramsarran
Phone:  910 484 6091
Fax:  910 484 5513
Email: 
Website:  http://www.gfaaeagles.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.019164, Longitude: -78.907817 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:25 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  South Atlantic Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Thursday, April 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information