GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Lexington Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 11976   OrgMastID: ANTI52
Lexington Adventist Academy
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lexington Junior Academy

968 Lane Allen Rd
Lexington KY 40504-3131
USA
Principal Debra Jo Ito
Phone:  859-278-0295
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.030900, Longitude: -84.548090 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Monday, June 15, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information