GC > NAD > NSUC > SALC Gethsemane Christian SDA Junior Academy OMEntityID: 12108   OrgMastID: ANTM56
Gethsemane Christian Seventh-day Adventist Junior Academy
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gethsemane SDA Junior Academy

2523 Sanderford Rd
Raleigh NC 27610-5829
USA
Mail:  PO Box 14663
Raleigh NC 27620-4663
USA
Principal Ijeoma Nwannunu'o
Phone:  919-833-1844
Fax:  919-833-1843
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.744910, Longitude: -78.613780 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  South Atlantic Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 12, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information