GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Albany Adventist Fellowship Church OMEntityID: 12164   OrgMastID: ANTFB6
Albany Adventist Fellowship Church
(Albany Community Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: changed on 12-6-17 to Adv Fellowship

381 Fussell Rd
Leesburg GA 31763-5221
USA
Mail:  PO Box 70818
Albany GA 31708-0818
USA
Members 144
Phone:  229-436-3631
Website:  http://albany26.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 31.632622, Longitude: -84.216409 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:30 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 31, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information