GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Living Springs SDA Academy OMEntityID: 12351   OrgMastID: ANTB81
Living Springs Seventh-day Adventist Academy
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: North Florida SDA Elementary School

23901 NW 212th Ave
High Springs FL 32643-8754
USA
Mail:  PO Box 537
High Springs FL 32655-0537
USA
Principal Aileen Valenzuela
Phone:  386-454-2777
Email: 
Website:  http://highspringsfl.adventistschoolconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.848530, Longitude: -82.597810 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information