GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Winter Haven Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 12407   OrgMastID: ANTBE7
Winter Haven Adventist Academy
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Winter Haven SDA Elementary

401 Avenue K SE
Winter Haven FL 33880-4126
USA
Mail:  PO Box 7169
Winter Haven FL 33883-7169
USA
Principal Vicki Turner
Phone:  863-299-7984
Fax:  863-299-9322
Email: 
Website:  www.winterhavensda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.011550, Longitude: -81.722210 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 13, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information