GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Revive SDA Church OMEntityID: 12436   OrgMastID: ANTBGI
Revive Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Hialeah Spanish SDA Church

1425 E 1st Ave
Hialeah FL 33010-3509
USA
Members 872
Pastor Manuel A Gomez Labrador
Phone:  305-982-8621
Email: 
Website:  http://www.revivesda.church
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.834822, Longitude: -80.279535 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, June 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information