GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Jax LifePoint Christian Fellowship OMEntityID: 12451   OrgMastID: ANTBHM
Jax LifePoint Christian Fellowship
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Jacksonville Mandarin SDA Church

4298 Livingston Rd
Jacksonville FL 32257-7019
USA
Members 515
Pastor Ruben Ramos Jr
Asst/Assoc:  Timothy Jemly (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  904-268-7476
Email: 
Website:  http://lifepointcfc.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.176263, Longitude: -81.606235 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10 am
Church: 11:30 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information