GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Lakeland SDA Church OMEntityID: 12466   OrgMastID: ANTBIQ
Lakeland Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Earliest tithe records are 1910; Church, predates 1910

1435 Gilmore Ave
Lakeland FL 33805-3716
USA
Members 235
Pastor Mark Swaisgood
Phone:  863-682-2213
Website:  lakelandsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.063526, Longitude: -81.951059 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:01 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information