GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Lake Worth Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 12470   OrgMastID: ANTBJ6
Lake Worth Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Lake Worth)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Spanish church bought out English church, in 1995 due to low English membership.

1415 N K St
Lake Worth FL 33460-1816
USA
Mail:  2290 Sunset Ave Apt 5
Lake Worth Beach FL 33461-5646
USA
Members 263
Pastor Rolando Morgado Perez
Phone:  308-496-5274
Website:  http://lakeworthspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.632924, Longitude: -80.054819 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 8, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information