GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC New Smyrna Beach SDA Church OMEntityID: 12486   OrgMastID: ANTBL1
New Smyrna Beach Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: 1921-10/3/55 (disbanded), re-started 9/14/57, re-organized 1/25/58

1910 Pioneer Trl
New Smyrna Beach FL 32168-1709
USA
Members 75
Phone:  386-423-4301
Email: 
Website:  http://newsmyrnabeach22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.021062, Longitude: -80.947756 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:02 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information