GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Carrollwood SDA Church OMEntityID: 12541   OrgMastID: ANTBPE
Carrollwood Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tampa Southside SDA Church

10619 Henderson Rd
Tampa FL 33625-4917
USA
Members 192
Pastor Alexander Voigt
Phone:  813-962-7493
Website:  www.carrollwoodchurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.044958, Longitude: -82.548776 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information