GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Winter Haven SDA Church OMEntityID: 12561   OrgMastID: ANTBQV
Winter Haven Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: evidence of ch in 1936, disbanded, current ch estab 1942

401 Avenue K SE
Winter Haven FL 33880-4126
USA
Mail:  PO Box 7169
Winter Haven FL 33883-7169
USA
Members 275
Pastor Frank M Gonzalez
Phone:  863-293-9621
Website:  www.winterhavensda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.011560, Longitude: -81.722209 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information