GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Bethsaida SDA Church OMEntityID: 12564   OrgMastID: ANTBS5
Bethsaida Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Shiloh SDA Church/ANTBS5 (MERGE) , Morija French SDA Company/ANTBMF (MERGE)

10185 NW 7th Ave
Miami FL 33150-1303
USA
Mail:  10185 NW 7th Ave
Miami FL 33150-1303
USA
Members 166
Pastor Luc Pierre
Website:  http://shiloh32.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.868259, Longitude: -80.209517 , Source: Address
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  8:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 18, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information