GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth University OMEntityID: 12617   OrgMastID: ANT1FM
AdventHealth University
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Florida Hosp College of Health Sciences, Adventist University of Health Sciences

671 Winyah Dr
Orlando FL 32803-1226
USA
Phone:  800-500-7747
Fax:  407-303-9408
Website:  www.adu.edu
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.576644, Longitude: -81.367674 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  College (no post grad) (ETBC)
Updated:  Thursday, January 31, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information