GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Zephyrhills OMEntityID: 12619   OrgMastID: ANT1EA
AdventHealth Zephyrhills
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: East Pasco Medical Center, Inc.

7050 Gall Blvd
Zephyrhills FL 33541-1347
USA
Phone:  813-788-0411
Fax:  813-783-6196
Website:  http://www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.260871, Longitude: -82.185781 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information