GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Sebring OMEntityID: 12621   OrgMastID: ANT1FO
AdventHealth Sebring
See Also: Online Yearbook
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Heartland Medical Cente

4200 Sun N Lake Blvd
Sebring FL 33872-1986
USA
Mail:  PO Box 9400
Sebring FL 33871-9400
USA
Phone:  863-314-4466
Fax:  863-402-3110
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.539306, Longitude: -81.509226 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information