GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Gordon OMEntityID: 12623   OrgMastID: ANT1GO
AdventHealth Gordon
See Also: Online Yearbook
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gordon Hospital

1035 Red Bud Rd NE
Calhoun GA 30701-6010
USA
Mail:  PO Box 12938
Calhoun GA 30703-7013
USA
Phone:  706-629-2895
Fax:  706-629-4842
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.510211, Longitude: -84.926298 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information