GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Manchester OMEntityID: 12625   OrgMastID: ANT1ME
AdventHealth Manchester
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Manchester Memorial Hospital

210 Marie Langdon Dr
Manchester KY 40962-6388
USA
Phone:  606-598-5104
Fax:  606-598-7008
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.162052, Longitude: -83.762005 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information