GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Fish Memorial OMEntityID: 12628   OrgMastID: ANT1FQ
AdventHealth Fish Memorial
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Fish Memorial

1055 Saxon Blvd
Orange City FL 32763-8468
USA
Phone:  386-917-5000
Fax:  386-917-5019
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.914031, Longitude: -81.284804 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information