GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC ACA of Charleston OMEntityID: 12658   OrgMastID: ANT830
ACA of Charleston
(Adventist Christian Academy of Charlesto)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Charleston SDA School

2518 Savannah Hwy
Charleston SC 29414-5325
USA
Mail:  2518 Savannah Hwy
Charleston SC 29414-5325
USA
Principal Terry Lee
Phone:  843-571-7519
Fax:  843-571-7519
Email: 
Website:  http://www.charlestonsdaschool.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.794084, Longitude: -80.053811 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Monday, August 17, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information