GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Blue Ridge Adventist Christian School OMEntityID: 12798   OrgMastID: ANT8WA
Blue Ridge Adventist Christian School
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Waynesville SDA School

119 Hampshire Dr
Waynesville NC 28786-6921
USA
Mail:  119 Hampshire Dr
Waynesville NC 28786-6921
USA
Principal Beth Hoosier
Phone:  828-400-8681
Email: 
Website:  http://bracs.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.523576, Longitude: -82.990025 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 15, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information