GC > NAD > SWUC KJRN FM OMEntityID: 14172   OrgMastID: ANW1KJ
KJRN FM
See Also: Online Yearbook
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: KJCR FM

306 N College Dr
Keene TX 76059-2304
USA
Mail:  C/O Southwestern Adventist University
PO Box 567
Keene TX 76059-0567
USA
Phone:  817-202-6883
Fax:  817-202-6790
Email: 
Website:  http://www.883thejourney.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.400277, Longitude: -97.326368 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Radio or TV Station (OR)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 9, 2012
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information