GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Louisville North Hispanic Company OMEntityID: 142949   OrgMastID: ANTI2J
Louisville North Hispanic Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Louisville North Mission Group

318 Likens Ave
Louisville KY 40211
USA
Members 0
Pastor David Fernando Corro
Website:  http://louisvillenorthhispanicky.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.241100, Longitude: -85.811300 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, October 12, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information