GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Hyde Park SDA Church OMEntityID: 14563   OrgMastID: AN4FM7
Hyde Park Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Mattapan Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Mattapan Mission , Mattapan SDA Church

6 Webster St
Hyde Park MA 02136-2921
USA
Mail:  PO Box 366217
Hyde Park MA 02136-0022
USA
Members 452
Pastor James Yansen Jr.
Phone:  (617) 361-6581
Website:  www.hydeparksdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.258611, Longitude: -71.122420 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 3, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information