GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Village Fellowship Worship Center of SDA OMEntityID: 14594   OrgMastID: AN4FVI
Village Fellowship Worship Center of SDA
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Village SDA Church, Village Mission

24711 Francis Lewis Blvd
Rosedale NY 11422-2234
USA
Mail:  11011 198th St
Saint Albans NY 11412-1721
USA
Members 325
Pastor Ainsworth E Joseph
Asst/Assoc:  Juan Damon (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  718-683-4020
Email: 
Website:  http://villageny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.663803, Longitude: -73.733872 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, August 29, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information