GC > NAD > ATUC > NNEC Caledonia Christian School OMEntityID: 14612   OrgMastID: AN4I85
Caledonia Christian School
(St. Johnsbury Seventh-day Adventist School)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: St. Johnsbury SDA School

54 Southard St
St Johnsbury VT 05819-1148
USA
Principal Heidi J Kneller
Phone:  802-748-9528
Fax:  802-748-9528
Email: 
Website:  http://www.caledoniachristianschool.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.431412, Longitude: -72.012523 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Thursday, October 11, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information