GC > NAD > ATUC > NNEC Mountain View SDA Church OMEntityID: 14620   OrgMastID: AN4IC6
Mountain View Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Brattleboro Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Brattleboro SDA Church

1002 Fort Bridgman Rd
Vernon VT 05354-9667
USA
Mail:  PO Box 24
Vernon VT 05354-0024
USA
Members 123
Phone:  802-490-0751
Email: 
Website:  www.mvsdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.797640, Longitude: -72.536740 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wed. 7:00 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information