GC > NAD > ATUC > SNEC Wachusett Hills Christian School OMEntityID: 14684   OrgMastID: AN4M25
Wachusett Hills Christian School
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Blueberry Hill SDA School

100 Colony Rd
Westminster MA 01473-1050
USA
Mail:  100 Colony Rd
Westminster MA 01473-1050
USA
Principal Edie Conrad
Phone:  978-874-6432
Email: 
Website:  whchristianschool.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.569942, Longitude: -71.944602 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Monday, September 10, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information