GC > NAD > ATUC > SNEC Bayberry Christian Adventist School OMEntityID: 14688   OrgMastID: AN4M40
Bayberry Christian Adventist School
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Cape Cod SDA School

2736 Falmouth Rd
Osterville MA 02655-1216
USA
Principal Alio Santos Jr
Phone:  508-428-9178
Fax:  508-428-8921
Email: 
Website:  +www.bayberrychristianschool.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.653460, Longitude: -70.385120 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Thursday, September 13, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information