GC > NAD > SCIC Burman University OMEntityID: 14787   OrgMastID: AN611C
Burman University
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Canadian University College

6730 University Drive
Lacombe AB T4L 2E5
Canada
Phone:  403-782-3381
Fax:  403-782-3170
Email: 
Website:  http://www.burmanu.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 52.489024, Longitude: -113.737234 , Source: Address
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  College (no post grad) (ETBC)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 5, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information