GC > NAD > SCIC > ALBC College Heights Christian School OMEntityID: 14853   OrgMastID: AN642C
College Heights Christian School
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: College Heights Adventist Junior Academy

5201 College Ave
Lacombe AB T4L 1Z6
Canada
Principal Chris Dubyna
Phone:  403-782-6212
Fax:  403-782-7507
Email: 
Website:  collegeheightschristianschool.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 52.489070, Longitude: -113.734166 , Source: Address
Conference:  Alberta Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 26, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information