GC > NAD > SCIC > BCOC Okanagan Christian School OMEntityID: 14938   OrgMastID: AN682V
Okanagan Christian School
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Okanagan Adventist Academy

1035 Hollywood Rd S
Kelowna BC V1X 4N3
Canada
Principal Lawrence McMullen
Phone:  250-860-5305
Fax:  250-868-9703
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ocskelowna.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.875871, Longitude: -119.398073 , Source: Address
Conference:  British Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Complete Secondary (K-12) Sch (ESCK)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 19, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information