GC > NAD > SCIC > BCOC North Okanagan Jr. Academy OMEntityID: 14944   OrgMastID: AN6860
North Okanagan Jr. Academy
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Grandview Flats SDA Church School

4699 S Grandview Flats Rd
Armstrong BC V0E 1B5
Canada
Principal Sibongile Nyathi
Phone:  250-546-8330
Fax:  250-546-8343
Email: 
Website:  www.noja.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 50.427182, Longitude: -119.247469 , Source: Address
Conference:  British Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information