GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Living Hope SDA Church OMEntityID: 15066   OrgMastID: AN6BDV
Living Hope Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mount Royal SDA Church

504 29th St W
Saskatoon SK S7L 0M5
Canada
Mail:  c/o Man Sask Conference
1004 Victoria Ave
Saskatoon SK S7N 0Z8
Canada
Members 147
Pastor David Howard Baker
Phone:  306-652-8405
Email: 
Website:  http://livinghopeadventist.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 52.137178, Longitude: -106.676905 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 10:50 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information