GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Mountain-Andrews All Nations SDA Church OMEntityID: 15067   OrgMastID: AN6BE1
Mountain-Andrews All Nations Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mountain-Andrews SDA Church

377 Andrews St
Winnipeg MB R2W 4T6
Canada
Members 136
Pastor Herbert Oliphant
Phone:  204-586-4118
Website:  http://mountainandrewsallnationsmb.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.923608, Longitude: -97.140566 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 pm
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information