GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Winnipeg Korean Adventist Church OMEntityID: 15085   OrgMastID: AN6BHG
Winnipeg Korean Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Winnipeg Korean Fellowship Company

1226 Waller Ave
Winnipeg MB R3T 1P6
Canada
Members 61
Pastor Joel Kim
Phone:  204-997-2073
Email: 
Website:  http://winnipegkoreanmb.adventistchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.837443, Longitude: -97.157947 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:45 am -11:45 am
Church: 11:50 am -1:00 pm
Prayer Meeting: Mon 7:30 pm
Language:  Korean
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 30, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information