GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Leamington Adventist Church OMEntityID: 15172   OrgMastID: AN6ME9
Leamington Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Kingsville Seventh-day Adventist Church

220 Erie St N
Leamington ON N8H 3A4
Canada
Members 56
Pastor Roy West
Phone:  519-322-1644
Website:  leamingtonon.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.060849, Longitude: -82.598649 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Tues.: 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 24, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information