GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Cornerstone Adventist Church OMEntityID: 15205   OrgMastID: AN6MI6
Cornerstone Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sault Ste Marie

407 McNabb St
Sault Ste. Marie ON P6B 1Z2
Canada
Members 98
Pastor Joseph Duchesne
Phone:  705-253-3274
Fax:  705-253-3274
Email: 
Website:  fb.me/sooadventist
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.521723, Longitude: -84.304723 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday/7:00 pm
Language:  English
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, March 9, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information