GC > NAD > COUC > ALWC Alpha & Omega SDA Church OMEntityID: 15461   OrgMastID: ANB6EQ
Alpha & Omega Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Oak Street SDA Church

Mail to PO Box 1850, Warren Oh 44482
1247 Woodland St NE
Warren OH 44483-5118
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1850
Warren OH 44482-1850
USA
Members 76
Phone:  330-399-7601
Website:  alphaomegaoh.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.241445, Longitude: -80.801004 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 6:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:22 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny West Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, April 9, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information