GC > NAD > COUC > CHSC Atholton Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 15488   OrgMastID: ANB815
Atholton Adventist Academy
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Atholton SDA School

6520 Martin Rd
Columbia MD 21044-4054
USA
Principal Deborah Curbelo
Asst/Assoc:  Miya Kim (Vice Principal)
Phone:  410-740-2425
Fax:  410-740-2545
Email: 
Website:  www.atholtonadventistacademy.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.192410, Longitude: -76.869050 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:52 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Chesapeake Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Thursday, May 21, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information