GC > NAD > COUC > MTVC Beacon of HOPE SDA Church OMEntityID: 15598   OrgMastID: ANB9CV
Beacon of HOPE Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Huntington Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: East Pea Ridge SDA Church

5804 E Pea Ridge Rd
Huntington WV 25705-2633
USA
Mail:  5804 E Pea Ridge Rd
Huntington WV 25705-2633
USA
Members 101
Phone:  304-736-3927
Email: 
Website:  http://bohsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.412731, Longitude: -82.322993 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Mountain View Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 23, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information