GC > NAD > COUC > MTVC Grace Outreach SDA Church (Logan) OMEntityID: 15601   OrgMastID: ANB9DB
Grace Outreach Seventh-day Adventist Church (Logan)
(Logan Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Logan SDA Church

5664 Old Logan Rd
Logan WV 25601-3066
USA
Mail:  5664 Old Logan Rd
Logan WV 25601-3066
USA
Members 37
Pastor Christopher Trent
Phone:  304-752-7308
Email: 
Website:  http://loganwv.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.918190, Longitude: -81.973129 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:00 am
Church: 12:00 noon
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Mountain View Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 12, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information