GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Cape May Court House SDA Church OMEntityID: 15652   OrgMastID: ANBBBV
Cape May Court House Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: filed tax exepmt 12/5/1907

1 4th Ave
Cape May Court House NJ 08210-2338
USA
Mail:  1 4th Ave
Cape May Court House NJ 08210-2338
USA
Members 20
Pastor John Pifer
Phone:  609-465-5732
Website:  capemaycourthousenj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.069691, Longitude: -74.831531 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Tuesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:19 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, May 17, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information