GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Cherry Hill Seventh-Day Adventist Church OMEntityID: 15653   OrgMastID: ANBBBW
Cherry Hill Seventh-Day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: First Seventh Day Adventist Church of , Cherry Hill

700 Cooper Landing Rd
Cherry Hill NJ 08002-1772
USA
Mail:  C/O D. Waddington
657 Muhlenberg Ave
Wenonah NJ 08090-1430
USA
Members 142
Pastor Thomas R. Dunham
Phone:  856-667-7110
Email: 
Website:  http://cherryhill.com; http://cherryhillsda.blogspot.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.930359, Longitude: -75.013246 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 30, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information