GC > NAD > COUC > PNAC BMA Health Food Store OMEntityID: 15865   OrgMastID: ANBI32
BMA Health Food Store
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pennsylvania ABC

2359 Mountain Rd
Hamburg PA 19526-8745
USA
Leader Stephen Reese
Phone:  484-662-7100
Website:  www.bma.us/healthstore/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.555395, Longitude: -76.036499 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Pennsylvania Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Wednesday, December 13, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information